Laura Trajano - 6 Movs

Laura Trajano

6 Movs Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Laura Trajano
Aliases: Raquel Morais
Birthday: 16 December 1982
Date of Birth: 1982 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 181 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE MOVS
SUMMARY:
342451