Carol Vendramine - 7 Movs

Carol Vendramine

7 Movs Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Carol Vendramine
Aliases: Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Date of Birth: 1988 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Porto Alegre
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm
Type of Tits Size: Small
SHEMALE MOVS
SUMMARY:
341362